Frontier Conference
- BVB International Academy NTX (Carrolton, TX)
- HTX Soccer (Houston, TX)
- Lonestar SC Red (Austin, TX)
- Lonestar SC Black (Austin, TX)
- Lou Fusz Athletic (St. Louis, MO)
- Louisiana TDP Elite (Baton Rouge, LA)
- Renegades Soccer Club (Richardson, TX)
- RISE Soccer Club (Houston, TX)
- San Antonio City SC (San Antonio, TX)
- St. Louis Development Academy (St. Louis, MO)
Mid-America Conference
- Chicago FC United (Glenview, IL)
- Cincinnati United Premier (Cincinnati, OH)
- Indy Premier United (Noblesville, IN)
- Lexington Sporting Club (Lexington, KY)
- Michigan Jaguars FC (Novi, MI)
- Nationals Blue (Detroit, MI)
- Nationals Gray (Detroit, MI)
- Sockers FC (Chicago, IL)
Midwest Conference
- Central Illinois United (Rantoul, IL)
- Galaxy SC (Naperville, IL)
- Kansas Rush Soccer Club (Olathe, KS)
- Salvo SC (Rosemount, MN)
- SC Wave (Brookfield, WI)
- Sporting Nebraska FC (Omaha, NE)
- Tonka Fusion Elite (Plymouth, MN)
- VSA Rush (Waukee, IA)
MID-ATLANTIC CONFERENCE
- Baltimore Armour (Baltimore, MD)
- Baltimore Celtic (Baltimore, MD)
- Beadling SC (Bridgeville, PA)
- Century United FC (Pittsburgh, PA)
- Keystone FC (Mechanicsburg, PA)
- Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals (Philadelphia, PA)
- PA Classics (Manheim, PA)
- Real Jersey FC (Medford, NJ)
- SJEB FC (Pitman, NJ)
- Skyline Elite SC (Charlottesville, VA)
- Sporting AC (Wilmington, DE)
- TSJ FC Virginia (Leesburg, VA)
MOUNTAIN WEST CONFERENCE
- Albion SC Las Vegas (Las Vegas, NV)
- Broomfield Soccer Club (Broomfield, CO)
- Colorado Rush (Littleton, CO)
- Las Vegas Sports Academy (Las Vegas, NV)
- New Mexico Soccer Academy (Albuquerque, NM)
- Rio Rapids SC (Albuquerque, NM)
- Utah Celtic FC (Highland, UT)
- Wasatch SC (Kaysville, UT)
Northeast Conference
- Cedar Stars Academy – Monmouth (Trinton Falls, NJ)
- Cedar Stars Academy – Bergen (Teaneck, NJ)
- Long Island SC (Glen Cove, NY)
- NEFC (Mendon, MA)
- New York Soccer Club (Purchase, NY)
- Oakwood SC (Glastonbury, CT)
- Rochester NYFC Youth (West Henrietta, NY)
- Seacoast United (Epping, NH)
- South Shore Select (Hingham, MA)
- STA (Morris Plains, NJ)
- Syracuse Development Academy (Solvay, NY)
Northwest Conference
- Almaden FC (San Jose, CA)
- Clovis Crossfire (Clovis, CA)
- Lamorinda SC (Orinda, CA)
- Los Gatos United (Los Gatos, CA)
- Sacramento United (Sacramento, CA)
- San Francisco Elite Academy (San Francisco, CA)
- Santa Clara Sporting (Santa Clara, CA)
- Silicon Valley SA (Palo Alto, CA)
- West Coast Soccer Club (Tracy, CA)
Pacific Northwest Conference
- Bridge City SA (Portland, OR)
- Capital FC (Salem, OR)
- Columbia Premier SC (Vancouver, WA)
- Eugene Metro Fútbol Club (Eugene, OR)
- Liverpool FC IA Washington (Issaquah, WA)
- Seattle Reign Academy (Tacoma, WA)
- Spokane Sounders (Spokane, WA)
- Washington Rush (Everett, WA)
- Washington East Surf SC (Spokane, WA)
Southeast Conference
- AFC Lightning (Fayetteville, GA)
- Florida United (Miramar, FL)
- IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
- PBG Predators (Palm Beach Gardens, FL)
- South Carolina Surf (Mt. Pleasant, SC)
- Southern Soccer Academy (Marietta, GA)
- Tophat Gold (Marietta, GA)
- Tophat Navy (Marietta, GA)
- Wake FC (Holly Springs, NC)
- West Florida Flames (Apollo Beach, FL)
Southwest Conference
- Albion SC San Diego (San Diego, CA)
- City SC (Carlsbad, CA)
- FC Tucson (Tucson, AZ)
- FRAM Soccer Club (Torrance, CA)
- LA Surf SC (Pasadena, CA)
- Murrieta Soccer Academy (Temecula, CA)
- SC del Sol (Phoenix, AZ)
- SDSC Surf (San Diego, CA)
- West Coast FC (Irvine, CA)