Our Journey. Our Voice.

The Advisory Panel is a player-led board that affords us, the players, the opportunity to represent the collective voice within the Girls Academy. We have the privilege of engaging in strategic initiatives throughout the year that support the long-term growth of the league while developing leadership skills applicable long after our playing days.

What does the Advisory Panel represent? It’s about connection, opportunity, and ownership. Early on in the Girls Academy’s structuring, we made it known that connection between players within the league is of the utmost importance. Yes, we compete on the field, but off the field, it’s imperative we work together to increase opportunities for female leadership from the classroom to the workplace to our local communities.

From charity drives and fundraising to event plus-ups and league branding, the Advisory Panel is actively working to make the Girls Academy the best platform for on and off-field development. No matter what we take on in the future, reps in leadership roles help us use sport as a vehicle for the change we want to see.

Traditionally, youth sports are designed and operated by adults who aren’t actively playing in the leagues they oversee. While there’s nothing wrong with this, more often than not, players have no say in rules, decisions, and regulations that affect them. Not in the Girls Academy.

Forming connections

Some of the most beautiful moments during the first year of the Advisory Panel came when we worked together on various projects over video chats before finally being able to meet each other in person for the first time. The connection is very much alive and well as a result of the Advisory Panel.

Seizing opportunity

We realize this is not only about using our voice to initiate change. The Advisory Panel provides us the platform and resources to brainstorm and act upon our ideas.

Taking Ownership

This is a unique opportunity and we don’t take for granted our ability to help reshape the youth sports landscape narrative and what youth leadership can bring to fruition.

Meet the Advisory Panel

So, how does the Advisory Panel work? With over 90 clubs in Girls Academy across six different age groups, there are a lot of players who make up the collective voice. This makes it all the more important there’s a structure in place to effectively capture the opinions of everyone.

The Advisory Panel consists of over 1,000 total players. Each club has six (6) team representatives, one for each age group, who report to two (2) club representatives. From there, the two club representatives report to conference representatives. There are two (2) conference representatives for each conference except for the Southwest and Mountain West which have an additional support role. This brings the total number of conference representatives to 20. To carry the voice of the players to the Girls Academy Commissioner, one ambassador reports directly to the Commissioner.

Meet the Ambassador to the Commissioner, as well as the Conference Reps below!

Ambassador to
the Commisioner

“I couldn’t be happier to again be a part of the inspiring Advisory Panel and use the platform to advocate for the players. It’s such an incredible honor to continue to work to improve the league and to do so with the players, knowing everyone is heard. The Girls Academy truly goes above and beyond in hearing our voices, and I’m so excited to help take the players’ ideas to the next level to better the game and truly make a difference.”

– Jenna Abousaab | Mid-Atlantic Conference | PA Classics

Conference Representatives

ella alvarez

FRONTIER
San Antonio City SC

leah wang

FRONTIER
Lonestar SC

Natalie garcia

MID-AMERICA
Michigan Jaguars

Izabel Halunen

MID-AMERICA
Salvo SC

Eva blatz

MID-ATLANTIC
Century United

madison hurst

MID-ATLANTIC
Beadling SC

Milan cordone

MOUNTAIN WEST
Albion SC Las Vegas

rowan levandoski

MOUNTAIN WEST
New Mexico Soccer Academy

Ava lazzara

MOUNTAIN WEST SUPPORT
Las Vegas Sports Academy

CASSIDY CLINTON

NORTHEAST
STA

MARIELLA FULCHER

NORTHEAST
Oakwood SC

maria mukHAR

NORTHWEST
Santa Clara Sporting

jordan oshana

NORTHEAST
West Coast SC

Addison egger

PACIFIC NORTHWEST
OL Reign Academy

addison romney

PACIFIC NORTHWEST
Spokane Sounders

MADISON NICHOLS

SOUTHEAST
Tophat

AYANNA THELUSMA

SOUTHEAST
West Florida Flames

rachel handy

SOUTHWEST
SDSC Surf

Bella santos

SOUTHWEST
SDSC Surf

sabrina walker

SOUTHWEST SUPPORT
LA Surf

Additional Advisory Panel Members

CLUB REPRESENTATIVES
Conference Club First Name Last Name Age Group
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Kayla  Martinez 2006
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Valentina  Navetta 2006
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Sophia Dean 2004/2005
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Hanna Kusinski 2006
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Kathryn Pronske 2006
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Lauren Steinlage 2004/2005
Frontier LA TDP Elite Katie Sue Capron 2004/2005
Frontier LA TDP Elite Emrie LaBlanc 2006
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Shelby Hollywood  2007
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Cameron Patton 2004/2005
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Kate Lewis 2006
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Madi Valenti 2004/2005
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Ja’Naria  Bryant 2006
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Caroline  Jackson 2006
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Chelsea Cross 2006
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Madeline  Garrou 2008
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Claire Boynton 2007
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Maggie  Hartnett 2006
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Campbell  Morgan  2007
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Alyssa  Stevens 2004/05
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Addison Dea 2007
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Joella Livingston 2006
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Lillian Carroll 2006
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Maci Toporcer 2005/2005
Mid-America (East) Lexington Sporting Kally Llyod  
Mid-America (East) Lexington Sporting Brooke Dawahare  
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Reva Ignaczak 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Victoria  Miller 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Charlotte  Bien 2006
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Haley  Wolf 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Brooke Hall 2007
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Chloe  Wiggins 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Olivia Chianelli 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Amalia Dray 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Jaydn Aling 04/05
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Libby Magnone  2007
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Campbell Jewell 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Aly  Schellhouse 2006
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Elena  Geroulis 2006
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Atley Pittman 2007
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Mia  Engebresten  2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Ceilidh Whynott 2006
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Madelynn Arthur 2007
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Sarah  Stadler 2006
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Grace Fogarty 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Avery  Lampe 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Payton Gibson 2008
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Elizabeth Proctor 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Chloe  Coughlan 2007
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Rebecca Fairbanks 04/05
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Emma  Coyne 04/05
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Olivia Nardone 2006
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Madison  Hurst 2006
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Hailey Longwell 04/05
Mid-Atlantic Century United Chloe  Leonard 04/05
Mid-Atlantic Century United Anisha  Willis 2006
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Erin Cliff 2006
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Grace Zia 2006
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Ashlyn Boyd 2007
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Abigail Freese 2007
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Sophia Miller 2006
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Thea Spellmeyer 2005
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Kennedy Erdman 2006
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Cali Sloan 2006
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Carolina  Chao 2006
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Zara Peart 2010
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Lily  Phillips 2007
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Ava Ripanti 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Bree Bridges 2007
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Meadow Falkner 2008
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Leah Schnee 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Cameron Schuler 2006
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Mia Coe 2005
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Sage Reed 2005
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Bailey Giddings 2005
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Kennedy  Martin 2009
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Kendall Rippley 2005
Mountain West Colorado Rush Sophie Castro  2004/2005
Mountain West Colorado Rush Camille  Kollar  2006
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Lily Fama 2006
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Raquel  Patalon 2006
Mountain West NMSA Alexis Figueroa 2008
Mountain West NMSA Sofia Gurule 2004/2005
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Emma Gurule 2008
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Tessa Updegraff 2006
Mountain West Utah Celtic Abby Houston 2005
Mountain West Utah Celtic Addi  Rigtrup 2006
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Kiara  Baclayon 2004/2005
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Ava Manwill 2004/2005
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Audrey Campbell 2006
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Eileen Wynne 2006
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Danielle Howard 2007
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Lauren Spence 2006
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Charlotte Cosgrove 2006
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Sarah  Jablonsky 2007
Northeast NEFC Sasha Ceol 2006
Northeast NEFC Grayson  Edwards 2006
Northeast New York Soccer Club Sydney  Kassel 2007
Northeast New York Soccer Club  Baila  Kessler  2007
Northeast Oakwood Soccer Club Julia Rusiecki 2006
Northeast Oakwood Soccer Club Taylor Yepes 2007
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Sienna Fallone 2009
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Ellie Teerlinck 2006
Northeast Seacoast United Brooke  Langlois 2007
Northeast Seacoast United Liv  MacDonnell 2005
Northeast South Shore Select Avery Depaul 2008
Northeast South Shore Select Lindsay Wilson 2005
Northeast STA Keala  Cicchino  2008
Northeast STA Rosie  Lifreri  2007
Northeast Syracuse DA Catherine Apker 2005
Northeast Syracuse DA Emma Hill 2008
Northwest Almaden FC Juliana Caleca 2006
Northwest Almaden FC Vianey Garcia 2004/2005
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Emily Alvarez-Huerta 2006
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Avery  Chaney 2004/2005
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Erin Hambidge 2004/2005
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Nadia Young 2006
Northwest Sacramento United Carly Hall 2006
Northwest Sacramento United Emily Mayes 2004/2005
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Ariana Beddoes 2004/2005
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Jackie Wilson 2006
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Natalie Ludwig 2005
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Jessie Schalkhauser 2006
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Grace(Gracie) Missett 2007
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Megan Sweeney 2005
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Sofia  Herrera 2007
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Taryn  Richey 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Bridge SA Sophia Ballesteros 2008
Pacific Northwest Bridge SA Regan Prillwitz 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Jillian Colello 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Lianne  Edmiston 2007
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Alene  Itani 2004/05
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Mia Lewis 2004/05
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Kara Becraft 2006
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Addison Dye-Blondell 2007
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Audrey Gruben 2006
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Sydney Wasyluka 2004/05
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Lucy Gaines 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Ella St. George 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Sofia  Alfaro 2004/05
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Jenna Wanner 2007
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Savannah Kvistad 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Clair  Moss 2004/2005
Southeast AFC Lightning Mackenzly Cheely 2004/2005
Southeast AFC Lightning Riley  Munoz 2006
Southeast FL United      
Southeast FL United      
Southeast IMG Academy Chloe Deters 2004/2005
Southeast IMG Academy Leah Varela 2006
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Samantha Long 2004/2005
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Melissa Mann 2004/2005
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Kristjana  Deveau 2006
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Charlie Zaifert 2006
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Hope Lewis  
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Olivia  Norton 2004/2005
Southeast Tophat Neely Kerr 2006
Southeast Tophat Anna Weir 2004/2005
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Brooke Bunton 2006
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Skye Tumbelty 2004/2005
Southeast Wake FC Samyah Costa 2008
Southeast Wake FC Isabella Kelly 2006
Southeast West Florida Flames Kannon Gailey 2004/05
Southeast West Florida Flames Rachel Horn 2006
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Maddie  Kovar 2004/2005
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Kaela  Martinez  2006
Southwest City SC San Diego Camyrn  Gold 2006
Southwest City SC San Diego Abbie  Mosca 2007
Southwest FC Tucson Milana Eyrich 2006
Southwest FC Tucson Emma Neal 2007
Southwest FRAM Jaelynn Moo 2006
Southwest FRAM Jaden Peluso 2005
Southwest LA Surf Kaitlyn Metz 2006
Southwest LA Surf Sabrina Walker 2006
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy Roxy Rehberg 2004/2005
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy Demi Soares 2006
Southwest SC del Sol Emma Curley 2004/2005
Southwest SC del Sol Kyah Zurek 2006
Southwest SDSC Surf Darya Abolmaali 04/05
Southwest SDSC Surf Emmerson Monk 2006
Southwest West Coast FC Katelyn Beaman 04/05
Southwest West Coast FC Samantha  Danaher 2008
TEAM REPRESENTATIVES
Conference Club First Name Last Name Age Group
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Eva Ruiz 2010
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Hazel Rutherford 2009
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Pricilla Garcia 2008
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Eisley  Shweers 2007
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Taylor Sal 2006
Frontier BVB International Academy NTX Addison  Christian 2004/2005
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Rhea Steil 2010
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Carden Allison 2009
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Gabby McCuistion 2008
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Emma Bates 2007
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Hanna Kusinski 2006
Frontier Houston Dynamo Dash Youth Soccer Club Sophia Dean 2004/2005
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Katelynn Nadeau 2010
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Reese Haverkamp 2009
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Madelyn Wiseman 2008
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Isabella Gordon 2007
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Gabi Armenta 2006
Frontier Kansas Rush Soccer Club Nimu Karani 2004/2005
Frontier LA TDP Elite Camille Durnin 2010
Frontier LA TDP Elite Savannah  Mitchell 2009
Frontier LA TDP Elite Lily Broussard 2008
Frontier LA TDP Elite Sophia  Mitchell 2007
Frontier LA TDP Elite Rylie Kuyper 2006
Frontier LA TDP Elite Ellis Hosch 2004/2005
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Carson Thompson 2010
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Addison Tallas 2009
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Keirra Venson 2008
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Gabrielle Payne 2007
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Teagan Wahle 2006
Frontier Lonestar SC Academy Cameron Patton 2004/2005
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Emma Overmann 2010
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Remy Brawner 2009
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Ana Ramirez 2008
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Addison Baldwin 2007
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Kate Lewis 2006
Frontier Lou Fusz Athletic Madi Valenti 2004/2005
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Lainey Wilson 2010
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Emerson Meeks 2009
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Emma Soignier 2008
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Lexi Seeley 2007
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Avery  Northam 2006
Frontier Renegades Soccer Club Ashley  Castro 2004/2005
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Khloe Aranda 2010
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Sarah Volkin 2009
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Amelia  Kusinski 2008
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Alicia Martinez 2007
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Laurel  Kelley 2006
Frontier RISE Soccer Club Alexis Triantaphyllis 2004/2005
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Caroline  Lyons 2010
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Emerson Eaton 2009
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Monique Thomas 2008
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Kenzie  Shivitz 2007
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Alyssa Ibanez 2006
Frontier SA City Soccer Club Mhya LaRouche 2004/2005
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Taylor  Weber  2010
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Sophia  Bezdek  2009
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Ava  Stevens  2008
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Ava  Breuer 2007
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Ashley  Harvatin  2006
Frontier St. Louis Development Academy Anna  Pagano 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Addie Matthews 2010
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United     2009
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Aubrey Balota 2008
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Addison Dea 2007
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Joella Livingston 2006
Mid-America (East) Central Illinois United Alexis Matthews 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Lauren Sibel 2010
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Aubrey Bunphithak 2009
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Anna Vanover 2008
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Mack Thomas 2007
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Lillian Carroll 2006
Mid-America (East) CVSA Evolution Maci Toporcer 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Martina / Giada Villarreal . Marulli 2010
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Rylee Shields 2009
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Emma Adamczyk 2008
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Sophia Bowman 2007
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Macy Malecki 2006
Mid-America (East) Michigan Jaguars FC Hannah  Gabriel 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Alisa Gaglio 2010
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Emiliana  Manzo 2009
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Lily Jeakle 2008
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Brooklin Harding 2007
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue McKinley  Berry 2006
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Blue Kate  Childers 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Sadie Halsey 2010
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Allison Szalewicz 2009
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Avalee Pomper 2008
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Emily  Kruntovski 2007
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Delaney Batur 2006
Mid-America (East) Nationals – Gray Kennedy  Farr 2004/2005
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Jessi Lutz 2010
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Frannie  Drake 2009
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Sophia  Martinez 2008
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Sophia  McMillan 2007
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Stella Kohl 2006
Mid-America (East) Sockers FC Chicago Lauren  Richards 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Danica Meller 2009
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Sam Block 2008
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Addison Lockerby 2007
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Addison Soroka 2006
Mid-America (West) Chicago FC United Nora Zelanzy 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Bella McFarland 2010
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Johanah Rhyner 2010
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Addy  Zawaly 2009
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Sammie Chapman 2008
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Khloe Cunningham 2008
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Lily Cook 2007
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Abby Bishara 2006
Mid-America (West) Cincinnati United SC Campbell Jewell 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Shailoh Neu 2010
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Addison  McClain 2009
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Taylor Townley 2008
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Sydney Cook 2007
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Abby Straus 2006
Mid-America (West) Indy Premier United Nadia Zabrowski 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Alexa  Hanson 2010
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Vada  Ohlmann  2010
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Marissa Liske  2009
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Annie  Feidler  2008
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Elle  Wildman 2007
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Claire  Linehard 2006
Mid-America (West) Salvo Soccer Club Mae  Nephew  2004/2005
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Anna  Miller 2010
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Evangeline Schaffart 2009
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Alex Burkemper 2008
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Madelynn  Arthur 2007
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Sarah Stadler 2006
Mid-America (West) SC Wave Taylor  Gordon 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Morgan Bryant 2010
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Alex Vellieux 2009
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Avni  Udupa 2008
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Anya Gerlach 2007
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Avery Rich 2006
Mid-America (West) Tonka Fusion Elite Avery  Petty 2004/2005
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Gianna Olivencia 2010
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Mady Postma 2009
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Romey Croatt 2008
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Camryn Dietz 2007
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Taylor Mulligan 2006
Mid-America (West) VSA Rush Morgan Link 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Harper  Lewis 2010
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Emily  Ma 2009
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Abby DeSena 2008
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Chloe Coughlan 2007
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Bella  Coccio 2006
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Armour Rebecca Fairbanks 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Sophie Mason 2010
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Macaela Conlon 2009
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Nikki  Filipidis 2008
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Bella Adams 2007
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Issy Wymer 2006
Mid-Atlantic Baltimore Celtic Sydney Holmes 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Mia  McCarthy 2010
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Molly Biedrzycki 2009
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Callee DalBon 2008
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Maddy Petruzzi 2007
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Addie Hammond 2006
Mid-Atlantic Beadling Hailey Longwell 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Century United Irelyn  Hobbs 2010
Mid-Atlantic Century United Rebecca Braunsdorf 2009
Mid-Atlantic Century United Brynlee Robinson 2008
Mid-Atlantic Century United Mallory Kuntz 2007
Mid-Atlantic Century United Kendalyn Umbel 2006
Mid-Atlantic Century United Merritt Delk 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Sophia  Woods 2010
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Charlotte Holbrook 2009
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Nina Whale 2008
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Braelynn Tomanio 2007
Mid-Atlantic Metro ASA Alma Zhong 2006
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Leah Douglas 2010
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Piper  Miller 2009
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Addison Horner 2008
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Emily Bacon 2007
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Morgan Pavelik 2006
Mid-Atlantic PA Classics Priya  Loran 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Brinley  Reynolds 2010
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Julia Ford 2009
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Madelyn Sadusky 2008
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Ellie  McCarron 2007
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Nicole Edelman 2006
Mid-Atlantic Real JFC Lily McBride 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Naomi Burkhart 2010
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Camryn Kroner 2009
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Taylor Stuart 2008
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Danielle Hennessy 2007
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Bella Clark 2006
Mid-Atlantic SJEB FC Rebekah Shepkosky 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Brynne Mcginty 2010
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Arcee Cason 2009
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Ryan Davidson 2008
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Emily Schinstock 2007
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Sohie  Ryang  2006
Mid-Atlantic Skyline Elite SC Lily  Williams  2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Katherine Libonate 2010
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Teagan Moore 2009
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Whitney Avancho 2008
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Emma Manley 2007
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club MK Walker 2006
Mid-Atlantic Sporting Delaware Soccer Club Ryley Dixon 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Harlow Barnhart 2010
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Madelyn Ryan 2009
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Aimee Abraham 2008
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Lilli Lubic 2007
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Ella Guzulaitis 2006
Mid-Atlantic TSJ FC Virginia Sophie Johnson 2004/2005
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Lillian Maloney 2010
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Kiera Sleicher 2009
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Ashlee Rose 2008
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Emery Sterling 2007
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Cameron Schuler 2006
Mid-Atlantic Ukrainian Nationals SC Chantal VanDongeren 2004/2005
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas RyleeAnn Mateo 2010
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Julia  Johnson 2009
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Allison Rabe 2008
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Kayla Carrillo 2007
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Tatum  Manley 2006
Mountain West Albion SC – Las Vegas Riley McCallister 2004/2005
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Tessa Hirt 2010
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Allie Heasty 2009
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Eilee Brutsch 2008
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Nyonika  Dev 2007
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Ruby  Murray 2006
Mountain West Broomfield Soccer Club Kate Runyon Peyton Bell 2004/2005
Mountain West Colorado Rush Monroe  Pacheco  2010
Mountain West Colorado Rush Annabelle  Rudden 2009
Mountain West Colorado Rush Ella  Bailey  2008
Mountain West Colorado Rush Sasha  Calanni 2007
Mountain West Colorado Rush Camille  Kollar  2006
Mountain West Colorado Rush Sophie  Castro  2004/2005
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Hannah Moyer  2010
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Hannah Gutierrez  2009
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Charleigh  Curnutt  2008
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Breanna  Cross 2007
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Megan Kingman 2006
Mountain West Las Vegas Sports Academy Chloe Chang 2004/2005
Mountain West NMSA Samantha Eades 2010
Mountain West NMSA Lila Scherer-Sickler 2008
Mountain West NMSA Tirryn Sutherland 2007
Mountain West NMSA Sofia Gurule 2004/2005
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Hadley Jasso 2010
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Margarete Steinkamp 2009
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Emma Gurule 2008
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Bella  Saren 2007
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Tessa Updegraff 2006
Mountain West Rio Rapids SC Rowan Levandoski 2004/2005
Mountain West Utah Celtic Kelsey Goodwood 2010
Mountain West Utah Celtic Kylie  Pestana 2009
Mountain West Utah Celtic Gwen Boutlon 2008
Mountain West Utah Celtic Bri  Carter 2007
Mountain West Utah Celtic Kolby Cheff 2006
Mountain West Utah Celtic Mary  Roberts 2004/2005
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Emerson Joseph  2010
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Danielle Dunn 2009
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Ryann Jensen  2008
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Brynlee Austin 2007
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Abby  Argyle 2006
Mountain West Wasatch Soccer Kylee Wideman 2004/2005
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Skye Trainor 2010
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Kylie Galano 2009
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Keira Ujhely 2008
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Vivienne Ujhely 2008
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Victoria Niziolek 2007
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Leslie Surita 2006
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Bergen Oriyah Glickman 2004/2005
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Kylie Keating 2010
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Hazel Lynch 2009
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Emily Venezia 2008
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Carly Guzzardo 2007
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Briana  Gavini 2006
Northeast Cedar Stars Academy Monmouth Riley Mullen 2004/2005
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Kenley  Walsh  2010
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Mia  Hennelly  2009
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Ella  Cancro  2008
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Quinci  Gallagher  2007
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Marley  Altarac 2006
Northeast Long Island Soccer Club Ava Lekanides 2004/2005
Northeast NEFC Julia Kaminski 2009
Northeast NEFC Chase  Higgins 2008
Northeast NEFC Lauren Simon 2007
Northeast NEFC Grayson  Edwards 2006
Northeast NEFC Bella  Garces 2004/2005
Northeast New York Soccer Club   Anna Lamberti 2010
Northeast New York Soccer Club Taryn  Czick 2009
Northeast New York Soccer Club Cori Antoine 2008
Northeast New York Soccer Club Lily Kiliski 2007
Northeast New York Soccer Club Jordan  Mcmorrow 2006
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Leah & Emily Esders 2010
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Olivia Wittman 2009
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Kelsey Spade 2008
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Jolie Mondoux 2007
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Hannalee Hotaling 2006
Northeast Rochester NYFC Youth Maggie Cregan 2004/2005
Northeast Seacoast United Zoey Lupien 2010
Northeast Seacoast United Lilli Wilson 2009
Northeast Seacoast United Aaliyah Hajjar 2008
Northeast Seacoast United Kate Sloper 2007
Northeast Seacoast United Lauren Christy 2006
Northeast Seacoast United Liv MacDonnell 2004/2005
Northeast South Shore Select Lauren Sutliffe 2008
Northeast South Shore Select Emerson Rogers 2007
Northeast South Shore Select Nuala Rodgers 2006
Northeast South Shore Select Emma  Cameron 2004/2005
Northeast STA Olivia  Concepcion 2010
Northeast STA Isabela  Pimenta  2009
Northeast STA Ella  Di Costanzo 2008
Northeast STA Rosie  Lifreri 2007
Northeast STA Kate Giglio 2006
Northeast STA Alex Reigle 2004/2005
Northeast Syracuse DA Naomi Locke 2010
Northeast Syracuse DA Marielle Kennedy 2009
Northeast Syracuse DA Ellie McMahon 2008
Northeast Syracuse DA Nadia Guzman 2007
Northeast Syracuse DA Erin McDonald 2006
Northeast Syracuse DA Jailyn Parrotte 2004/2005
Northeast  Oakwood Soccer Club Ava Kiss 2010
Northeast  Oakwood Soccer Club Kyra Baun 2009
Northeast  Oakwood Soccer Club Allie McNerney 2008
Northeast  Oakwood Soccer Club Yurika Ishibe 2007
Northeast  Oakwood Soccer Club Jordan Fabry 2006
Northeast  Oakwood Soccer Club Diana Jedrychowski 2004/2005
Northwest Almaden FC Natalia Lopez  2010
Northwest Almaden FC Isabella Gonzalez 2009
Northwest Almaden FC Ava Corcoran 2008
Northwest Almaden FC Stella Vijungco 2007
Northwest Almaden FC Julia Lopez Pulido 2006
Northwest Almaden FC Katya Korobov 2004/2005
Northwest Clovis Crossfire McKenna Stott 2010
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Roslyn Yeager 2009
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Avery Yeagle 2008
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Jayme Gomez 2007
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Kaylin Wheeler 2006
Northwest Clovis Crossfire Ava Mirelez 2004/2005
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club McKenna Motes 2010
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Kendall Conway 2009
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Sam Murdin 2008
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Elan McDonough 2007
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Indira Naylor 2006
Northwest Lamorinda Soccer Club Audrey Lam 2004/2005
Northwest Sacramento United Elisia  Dominguez 2010
Northwest Sacramento United Maycee Kirby 2009
Northwest Sacramento United Noella Tramble 2008
Northwest Sacramento United Anna Lazaga 2007
Northwest Sacramento United Carly Hall 2006
Northwest Sacramento United Emily Mayes 2004/2005
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Vivienne Leung 2010
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Livi  Sizer 2010
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Keira Sorenson 2009
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Clodagh Mcintyre 2008
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Talia Becker 2007
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Jackie  Wilson 2006
Northwest San Francisco Elite Academy Ariana Beddoes 2004/2005
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Nanami Kai 2010
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Megan Pan 2009
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Addison Bartell 2008
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Camryn Folkers  2007
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Taylor Eagleson 2006
Northwest Santa Clara Sporting Club Allie Soriano 2004/2005
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Maeve Johnson 2010
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Gianna Jarolimek 2009
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Maryam Maskatia 2008
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Charlotte Dugoni 2007
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Ariane Haysman-Boaler 2006
Northwest Silicon Valley Soccer Academy Mars Bau 2004/2005
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Leighton Amezcua  2010
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Madelynn Hernandez  2009
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Frankie Rondeaux 2008
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Kiara Walker 2007
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Taylor Salsman 2006
Northwest West Coast Soccer Club Kamaria  Hughes  2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Bridge City SA Madeline Flynn 2010
Pacific Northwest Bridge City SA Sailor Lawson 2009
Pacific Northwest Bridge City SA Ellory Singer 2008
Pacific Northwest Bridge City SA Jillian Retzlaff 2007
Pacific Northwest Bridge City SA Aurora  Eastburn 2006
Pacific Northwest Bridge City SA Grace  Carson 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Camie Olsen  2010
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Mayela Victoria  2009
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Lillian  Karschnia 2008
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Lianne Edmiston 2007
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Avery  Anunsen 2006
Pacific Northwest Capital FC Jillian Colello 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Rachel  Groves 2010
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Layla Meier 2009
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Reese Peterson 2008
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Gretchen  Dornay  2007
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Alayna Demir 2006
Pacific Northwest Eastern Washington Surf Reese  Woods 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Camden Dewitt 2010
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Emma McCart 2009
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Eva Kato 2008
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Addison Dye-Blondell 2007
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Kara Becraft 2006
Pacific Northwest Eugene Timbers FC Sela Freeman 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Madeleine Krueger 2010
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Avery Kuipers 2009
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Riley Iyer 2008
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Marisa Badillo 2007
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Audrey Gruben 2006
Pacific Northwest ISC Gunners Sydney Wasyluka 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Caitlin Hollinger 2010
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Izzy Waite 2009
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Grace  Carroll 2008
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Kate Baldock 2007
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Madelyn Cornwell 2006
Pacific Northwest OL Reign Academy Poppy Honeybone 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Emelia Fowler 2010
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Hailey  Joswick 2009
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Aliana Vakaloloma 2008
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Jennah Wanner 2007
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Genisis Willis 2006
Pacific Northwest Spokane Sounders Sofia  Alfaro 2004/2005
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Esti Ziesember 2010
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Clair Jones 2009
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Shaylie Haij 2008
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Raya  Janson 2007
Pacific Northwest Washington Timbers FC Savannah Kvistad 2004/2005
Southeast AFC Lightning Ellie Kuhn 2010
Southeast AFC Lightning Keali Tumblin 2009
Southeast AFC Lightning Juliana Biel 2008
Southeast AFC Lightning Ava Wells 2007
Southeast AFC Lightning Kate Anderson 2006
Southeast AFC Lightning Emily  Agi 2004/2005
Southeast IMG Academy Wynne Ay 2009
Southeast IMG Academy Carsyn Deligans 2008
Southeast IMG Academy Trinity Armstrong 2007
Southeast IMG Academy Nicole Stryker 2006
Southeast IMG Academy Aubrey Dunbar 2004/2005
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Daniela  Zaccaria 2010
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Vanessa Zito 2007
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Meren  Patton 2006
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Samantha Long 2004/2005
Southeast PBG Predators Soccer Melissa Mann 2004/2005
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Emmi Cence 2009
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Lori Anne West 2009
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Brynn Calendine 2008
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Kristjana Deveau 2006
Southeast South Carolina Surf Soccer Club Charlie Zaifert 2006
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Makayla Seaman 2010
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Natalie  Young 2009
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Maliah Moukarzel 2008
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Ellery Grant 2007
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Hope Lewis 2006
Southeast Southern Soccer Academy Olivia Norton 2004/2005
Southeast Tophat – Gold Isabelle York 2010
Southeast Tophat – Gold Bristo Kersh 2009
Southeast Tophat – Gold Mady Wright 2008
Southeast Tophat – Gold Lila Jaillet 2007
Southeast Tophat – Gold Neely Kerr 2006
Southeast Tophat – Gold Anna Weir 2004/2005
Southeast Tophat – Navy Kate York 2010
Southeast Tophat – Navy Mikayla Galindo 2009
Southeast Tophat – Navy MK Greene 2008
Southeast Tophat – Navy Aubrey Hester 2007
Southeast Tophat – Navy Sofia Hoyos 2006
Southeast Tophat – Navy Samantha Otto 2004/2005
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Angel Coyle 2010
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Bree Barry 2009
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Maddie Quang 2008
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Hallie Nelson 2007
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Katie Russo 2006
Southeast United Soccer Alliance Olivia Bestic 2004/2005
Southeast Wake FC Mikayla Kern 2009
Southeast Wake FC Peyton Buffaloe 2008
Southeast Wake FC Allerie Pitt 2007
Southeast Wake FC Isabella Kelly 2006
Southeast West Florida Flames Tahina Castro 2010
Southeast West Florida Flames Aubrey Lavezzi 2009
Southeast West Florida Flames Ansley  Lausell 2008
Southeast West Florida Flames Leyla Sanders 2007
Southeast West Florida Flames Brinley Beorlegui 2006
Southeast West Florida Flames Elyse  Lotarski 2004/2005
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Nora Speziale 2009
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Maya Katsell 2008
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Izabella  Kilgore 2007
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Elizabeth  Boamah 2006
Southwest Albion SC – San Diego Jenna Grider  2004/2005
Southwest FC Tucson Shyla Goodin 2010
Southwest FC Tucson Megan Thomas 2009
Southwest FC Tucson Grace Hughes 2008
Southwest FC Tucson Yajaira Cervantes 2007
Southwest FC Tucson Meredith  Galus 2006
Southwest FC Tucson Emman Danforth 2004/2005
Southwest FRAM Amada Rodriguez 2010
Southwest FRAM Malina Markey 2009
Southwest FRAM Madeleine Harmon 2008
Southwest FRAM Cambria Cardenas 2007
Southwest FRAM Madeline Park 2006
Southwest FRAM Brooke Giordano 2004/2005
Southwest LA Surf Lexi Boyd 2010
Southwest LA Surf Gia Simonian 2010
Southwest LA Surf Sophia  Mendelyan 2009
Southwest LA Surf Corrine Rodriguez 2008
Southwest LA Surf Madelyn Schwartz 2008
Southwest LA Surf Gaby Schultz 2007
Southwest LA Surf Sabrina Walker 2006
Southwest LA Surf Isabella Hoyella 2004/2005
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy Rylie Stutler 2010
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy McKenzie Fite 2009
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy McKenzie Parker 2008
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy Dior Romero 2007
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy Demi Soares 2006
Southwest Murrieta Soccer Academy Roxy Rehberg 2004/2005
Southwest SC del Sol Adrianna  Myrmel 2010
Southwest SC del Sol Addisyn Stam 2009
Southwest SC del Sol Kennedy Frakes 2008
Southwest SC del Sol Izzy Lee 2007
Southwest SC del Sol Kyah Zurek 2006
Southwest SC del Sol Emma Curley 2004/2005
Southwest SDSC Surf Abby Peale 2010
Southwest SDSC Surf Ava Paraiso 2009
Southwest SDSC Surf Jordan Lemler 2008
Southwest SDSC Surf Andy Lopez  2007
Southwest SDSC Surf Emmerson Monk 2006
Southwest SDSC Surf Kate Sealy 2004/2005
Southwest West Coast FC Sydney Hernandez 2008
Southwest West Coast FC Chelsea Loeser 2006
Southwest West Coast FC Liesel  Blau 2004/2005